East Kentwood
High School
Class of 1968
What's New
Classmate Profiles
First Time Visitors
1968 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
Event
Photo Galleries 55th class reunion
Sponsorships
Classmate Profiles
User has created a profile
:
85
Profile contains photos
:
50
In Memory
:
38
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
31
Military Service
:
24
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
85
Newest Members
:
85
Latest Comments
:
44
Lesley Allen (Boelens)
Richard Allen
William Arnold
Sharon Arthur (Smith)
Gary Baar
John Robert Balch
Randy Bast
James Batson
Larry Baum
Jaqueline Bennett (Weatherby)
Pamela Bergman
Mary Bigelow (Stander)
Craig Black
David Black
Gregg Black
Susie Blue
Douglas Bonzheim
Louise Boogard (Farrell)
Cathy Bostellar (Smit)
Pete Bottema
Nancy Braniff (Eggebeen)
Ed Brubaker
A. Brian Cain
Paul Carlson
David Chester
Dorothy Christensen (Kaminski)
Kathleen Christensen (VanderMeer)
Cynthia Cilk (Duffield)
Doug Clute
Connie Cobb
Lucretia Costanzo (Turner)
Michael Crooks
Karin Crow (Jones)
Patricia Cummiford (Idema)
David Cutler
Jim Davenport
Ellen Davis
Mary Davison (Nieboer)
Molly Dean
Larry DeBlaay
Gerda DeBruin
Dave DeBruyn
Mary (Cookie) DeGand (Maher)
Gordon DeHaan
Cinda Demerest (Belcher)
Jim DenHollander Jr.
Daniel Dennis
Richard DeVries
Tom DeZwaan
Robert DeZwaan Jr.
Ron Dreyer
Don Druse
Judy Dutton (McGovern)
Chuck Dykstra
Gary Dykwel
Susan Eckhardt
Steve Erickson
Len Gane
Janis Garvey (Oatmen)
Peter Geise
Jon Gerding
Linda Gietzen (Papa)
Diane Glupker (Palmbos)
John Goudzwaard
William Gregory
Scott Grill
Gerald Grooters
Edie Haight (Alley)
Shirley Halstead (VanOrman)
Laura Hample (McCollum)
Susan Hamstra
Jacqueline Hansen (Lemke)
Linda Haslanger (Wiltrakis)
Lora Haven (VanderMeulen)
Judith Helms
Jan Hendrickson (Shackleton)
Jennifer Hess (Webb)
Jim Heyboer
Irene Hirt (Olsson)
John Hoffius
Fred Homrich
Joseph Horn
Mary Lou Horton (Brown)
Henry Huisman Jr.
Reta Hulst (VanderMolen)
Susan Jamison (Schug)
Celeste Jensen
Delice (Lisa) Johns (Oddy)
Oliver Kasper
Georgia Ann Kazma (Clough)
Douglas Kennedy
W. Ford Kieft III
Kurt Kimball
Alan King
Pamela Kleeves (Wilson)
Carole Knapp
Steen Kold-Christensen
Thomas Kolkman
Randy Kroft (Kimball)
Diane Kubiak (Wagner)
Charlotte Kusztos (Pirog)
Lillian LaFex (Smith)
Ann Lambert (Walker)
Gary LaMunion
George (Skip) Larson
Gary Lauff
Patricia Lemmen (Ade)
Vito Lomonaco
Sandra Mangum (Oudemolen)
Mary Marsh (Schultz)
Karen Martin (Smith)
Richard Martin
Sharon Matzen
Gary McClellan
Michele McClure (Kladder)
Kathleen Melville (Wirtz)
Frank Merlotti
Lucas Meyer
James Michael (Kingma)
Pamela Middleton (DeMarco)
Paula Midle (Scafuri)
Ronald Miedema
Craig Minkus
Denise Mooney
Melody Mullin (Hasselback)
David Mumaw
Kirk Myers
Paul Nanniga
Mark Nebbeling
Michael Lynn Nichols
Michael Wayne Nichols
Christopher Nicholson
Robert Northouse
Ron Oatmen
Bill Oppenneer
Gerald Osenga
Jan Paige (Sommerdyk)
Daniel Parish
Gregg Patten
Clark Pease
Linda Pelton (Carrick/Gober)
Daniel Peterson
Charles Piccard
Marsha Pond
Jackie Postema (Jones/Hernandez)
Richard Posthuma
Brenda Potapa (Gardner)
Diane Pratt (Hale)
Judy Pugh (Sharum)
Kenneth Questad Jr.
Gregory Rapp
Scott Reuss
Tom Reynolds
Elizabeth Rhea (Galloway)
Lee Rigney
Steven Robart
Gene Robinson
Christian Romph
Chuck Romph
Kathy Roofstra (Kohmescher)
Barbara Roush (Graham)
Linda Ryman
Barbara Ryskamp (Eikelberg)
Dede Sartor
Judy Schuel
Evalee Schug (Van Putten)
Douglas Schultz
Steven Schultz
Marsha Schurtz (Steenwyk)
Michael Shanahan
Andrew Shear
Wendy Shuck (Plude)
Greg Simmons
Aron Speck
Gerald Spencer
Paul Split
Arlynn Stoutjesdyk (Spresser)
Jim Swanson
Linda Swartz (Blocker)
Kathy Sweet (Barnhouse)
Sandra Sytsema (Holt)
Richard Tache Jr.
Ron Thompson
Thomas Thompson
Kathy Tjalsma (Zvirzdinis)
Janis Tyler (Homrich)
Donald VanderLaan
Bruce VanderLind
SaraLee VanderPloeg (Saenz)
Nancy VanderSchuur (Ryan)
Steven VanHesteran
Deborah VanHouten (Jones)
Bruce VanPortfleet
Brien VanSchoick
Bernie VanTuinen
Justine Walke (Broadwood)
Karen Walma
Paul Michael Wanroy
Jack Ward
Edward Watterson
Patricia Weaver (Friedrich)
Dennis Webb
Dale Wiersma
Chuck Wiersum
Michael Williams
Sharon Williams (Ward)
Janie Williamson (Wiersum)
Michael Wilson
Connie Wycoff (Schoendorf)
Cheryl Yarworth (Walbridge)
Evelyn Zerfas
Craig Zimmerman
Guest Members
Arvin Anderson
John Bergstrom
Pat Bergstrom
Dave Berles
Tom Blackford.
William Bosler.
Bruce David
Shirley DeMuth
Jack DeWaard
Mike DuBois
Ron Dykstra
Dale Fausey.
Richard Friberg
Robert Friberg.
Kim Greene
Don Groendyk
Ron Hall
Charles Hasselbring.
Jan Hilliker.
Dallas Hunt
Betty Jeltes
Patti Josephson
Paul Kempter
Marilyn Kroupa (Linderman)
Boyce Miller
Virginia Miller.
Calvin Molyneaux
Dirk Nebbeling
Jim Nieboer
Merritt Patterson.
Lyle Perry
Ken Poll
Ed Reilly
Gretchen Sanders.
Robert Stace
Chuck Stankey
Roger VanderKooy.
Robert Vlug
Jack Walburg
Dorothy Wanroy.
Al West
Ron Williams
Dorothy Young.
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.